Currency : USD

Call Us: +86–17634755667    [email protected]

  • Manufacturer of Optical Communication Network Products More details
  • FTTH Network Cables & Devices More details Factory Direct Supply
  • FTTH TookKits More details Factory Direct Supply
  • All Range of Fiber Optic Cable More details Factory Direct Supply
  • Dealer Relationship are Warmly Welcome More details Factory Direct Supply
0
ST-LC SM DX Duplex Patch Cord

ST-LC SM DX Duplex Patch Cord Item NO.: 982716

Write a Review
US$ 2.79
Unit
Piece
Length
3Meters 5Meters 10Meters
Customized Requirements
Quantity
MOQ ( 10 )

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name ST-LC SM DX Duplex Patch Cord
Item NO. 982716
Weight 0.5 kg = 1.1023 lb = 17.6370 oz
Category FTTH Cables & Components > Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Creation Time 2020-06-05

Specification

Parameter
Single mode
Multimode
Insertion Loss
≤0.20dB + 0.4dB/50turns
≤0.20dB+ 0.5dB/50turns
Return Loss
≥50 dB (PC) ≥60 dB (APC)
≥35 dB
Repeatability
≤0.2dB
Durability
≤0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings
Interchangeability
≤0.2dB
Tensile strength
>7kg
Operating Temperature
-40 ~+ 80℃
-40 ~+ 80℃

No related record found