Currency : USD

Call Us: +86–17634755667    [email protected]

  • Manufacturer of Optical Communication Network Products More details
  • FTTH Network Cables & Devices More details Factory Direct Supply
  • FTTH TookKits More details Factory Direct Supply
  • All Range of Fiber Optic Cable More details Factory Direct Supply
  • Dealer Relationship are Warmly Welcome More details Factory Direct Supply
0
Home>FTTH Cables & Components>Fiber Optic High Speed Patch Cord>1Gb OM2 LC-LC Multimode Duplex 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
1Gb OM2 LC-LC Multimode Duplex 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1Gb OM2 LC-LC Multimode Duplex 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Item NO.: 991277

Write a Review
US$ 4.99
Unit
Piece
Length
3Meters 10Meters 30Meters
Customized Requirements
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name 1Gb OM2 LC-LC Multimode Duplex 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Item NO. 991277
Weight 1.5 kg = 3.3069 lb = 52.9109 oz
Category FTTH Cables & Components > Fiber Optic High Speed Patch Cord
Creation Time 2020-06-06

No related record found