Currency : USD

Call Us: +86–17634755667    [email protected]

  • Manufacturer of Optical Communication Network Products More details
  • FTTH Network Cables & Devices More details Factory Direct Supply
  • FTTH TookKits More details Factory Direct Supply
  • All Range of Fiber Optic Cable More details Factory Direct Supply
  • Dealer Relationship are Warmly Welcome More details Factory Direct Supply
0
Home>FTTH Cables & Components>Fiber Optic High Speed Patch Cord>10G OM3 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
10G OM3 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

10G OM3 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Item NO.: 991278

Write a Review
US$ 5.99
Unit
Piece
Length
3Meters 5Meters 10Meters 20Meters 30Meters 50Meters
Customized Requirements
Quantity

Copy and share this link on social network or send it to your friends

Copy
Product Name 10G OM3 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Item NO. 991278
Weight 1.5 kg = 3.3069 lb = 52.9109 oz
Category FTTH Cables & Components > Fiber Optic High Speed Patch Cord
Creation Time 2020-06-06

No related record found